{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2011 Panel Instrument plate

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 100

Saab 9-3 (9440) Panel Instrument plate diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Instrument panel12785404
1Instrument panel12769072 (replaces 12803965)
1Instrument panel12769072
1Instrument panel12845799
1Instrument panel12789298
1Instrument panel12769074 (replaces 12803967)
1Instrument panel12769074
1Instrument panel12764365
1Instrument panel12785405
1Instrument panel12769073 (replaces 12803966)
1Instrument panel12769073
1Instrument panel12845798
1Instrument panel12789299
1Instrument panel12769075 (replaces 12803968)
1Instrument panel12769075
1Instrument panel12764361
1Instrument panel12804118
1Instrument panel12804120
1Instrument panel12804119
1Instrument panel12804121
1Instrument panel12845801
1Instrument panel12845800
2Nut92152037
3Instrument plate12785417
3Instrument plate12785418
3Instrument plate12764394
3Instrument plate12764393
3Instrument plate12848091
3Instrument plate12848090
3Instrument plate12827555
3Instrument plate12827554
4Cover12803969 (replaces 12785410)
4Cover12803969
5Screw12780283 (replaces 92152214)
6Grille, loudspeaker12801531 (replaces 12785406)
6Grille, loudspeaker12801531
6Grille, loudspeaker12766234
6Grille, loudspeaker12801532 (replaces 12785407)
6Grille, loudspeaker12801532
6Grille, loudspeaker12847319
6Grille, loudspeaker12766233
6Grille, loudspeaker12801533 (replaces 12788672)
6Grille, loudspeaker12801533
6Grille, loudspeaker12766232
6Grille, loudspeaker12847320
6Grille, loudspeaker12801534 (replaces 12788673)
6Grille, loudspeaker12801534
6Grille, loudspeaker12766231
7Grille, loudspeaker12785408
7AGrille12764391
7Grille, loudspeaker12785409
7AGrille12764389
9Grille12804139 (replaces 12791135)
9Grille12804139
9Grille12762144
9Grille12804140 (replaces 12791136)
9Grille12804140
9Grille12762143
10Storage tray12802543 (replaces 12785421)
10Storage tray12802543
10Storage tray12802544 (replaces 12788628)
10Storage tray12802544
11Rubber mat12793324
11Rubber mat12802541
11Rubber mat12793325
11Rubber mat12802542
12Cover12805997 (replaces 12798075)
12Cover12805997 (replaces 12801747)
12Cover12805997 (replaces 12803112)
12Cover12805997
12Cover12801749 (replaces 12785416)
12Cover12801749
12Cover12843772
12APlug12843773
13Cover12786985
13Cover12785426
13Steering column cover12762828
14Linkage12793335
14Linkage12793336
15Electronic unit12805195 (replaces 12800627)
15Electronic unit12805195 (replaces 12800468)
15Electronic unit12805195 (replaces 12801012)
15Electronic unit12805195 (replaces 12800182)
15Electronic unit12805195
15Electronic unit12769670 (replaces 12805561)
15Electronic unit12769670 (replaces 12760548)
15Electronic unit12769670 (replaces 12761348)
15Electronic Module12769670
15Electronic Module12777260
15Control unit12842075
15Electronic unit12805194 (replaces 12800626)
15Electronic unit12805194 (replaces 12800467)
15Electronic unit12805194 (replaces 12801013)
15Electronic unit12805194 (replaces 12800181)
15Electronic unit12805194
15Electronic unit12842076 (replaces 12805559)
15Electronic unit12842076 (replaces 12760547)
15Electronic unit12842076 (replaces 12761347)
15Electronic Module12842076 (replaces 12769671)
15Electronic Module12842076 (replaces 12777261)
15Control unit12842076
15Electronic unit12805197 (replaces 12800629)
15Electronic unit12805197 (replaces 12800470)
15Electronic unit12805197 (replaces 12801014)
15Electronic unit12805197 (replaces 12800184)
15Electronic unit12805197
15Electronic unit12805560
15Electronic unit12777262 (replaces 12760546)
15Electronic unit12777262 (replaces 12761346)
15Electronic unit12777262 (replaces 12769672)
15Electronic Module12777262
15Electronic Module12842077 (replaces 12779246)
15Control unit12842077
15Electronic unit12805196 (replaces 12800628)
15Electronic unit12805196 (replaces 12800469)
15Electronic unit12805196 (replaces 12801015)
15Electronic unit12805196 (replaces 12800183)
15Electronic unit12805196
15Electronic unit12842078 (replaces 12805558)
15Electronic unit12842078 (replaces 12760545)
15Electronic unit12842078 (replaces 12761345)
15Electronic Module12842078 (replaces 12769673)
15Electronic Module12842078 (replaces 12777263)
15Electronic Module12842078 (replaces 12779247)
15Control unit12842078
15Control unit12847562
15Control unit12847563
16Steering column cover12805634 (replaces 12785419)
16Steering column cover12805634
17Cover12794241
18Cup holder12784431 (replaces 12794289)
18Cup holder12784431 (replaces 12802003)
18Cup holder12774395 (replaces 12764386)
18Cup holder12774395
18Cup holder12784433 (replaces 12794288)
18Cup holder12784433 (replaces 12802004)
18Cup holder12774394 (replaces 12764384)
18Cup holder12774394
18Cup holder12784432 (replaces 12794290)
18Cup holder12784432 (replaces 12802005)
18Cup holder12764382
18Cup holder12774393
18APush button12797635
19Cover12797639
19Cover12784433 (replaces 12797643)
19Cover12797644
19Cover12764379
20Ashtray12785423
20Ashtray12789501
20AAshtray93167100
21Cover12785425
21ACigarette lighter12785424
Bulb93190474 (replaces 12798389)
22Sound insulating baffle12790030
22Sound insulating baffle12805998 (replaces 12799930)
22Sound insulating baffle12805998
22Insulation12775646
22Sound insulating baffle12806000 (replaces 12804526)
22Sound insulating baffle12806000
22Insulation12775641
22Sound insulating baffle12790031
22Sound insulating baffle12805999 (replaces 12799929)
22Sound insulating baffle12805999
22Insulation12775645
22Sound insulating baffle12806001 (replaces 12804529)
22Sound insulating baffle12806001
22Insulation12775642
23Sound insulating baffle12801561 (replaces 12790032)
23Sound insulating baffle12801561
23Insulation12775643
23Sound insulating baffle12804527
23Insulation12775640
23Sound insulating baffle12801562 (replaces 12790033)
23Sound insulating baffle12801562
23Insulation12775644
23Sound insulating baffle12804528
23Insulation12775647
24Screw12780283
24Screw4462206
25Cover plate12789016
26Decor strip12780473 (replaces 12793333)
26Decor strip12780473
26Decor strip12767168
26Decor strip12767170
26Decor strip12771620
26Decor strip12793334
26Decor strip12780474
26Decor strip12767167
26Decor strip12767169
26Decor strip12771619
26Decor strip12779655
26Decor strip12779656
26Decor strip12781621
26Decor strip12781622
26Plate12848100
26Plate12848097
26Plate12848096
26Plate12848099
26Plate12848098
26Plate12848101
26Decor strip12847269
26Decor strip12767162
26Decor strip12767164
26Decor strip12771618
26Decor strip12847268
26Decor strip12767161
26Decor strip12767163
26Decor strip12771617
26Decor strip12782940
26Decor strip12782941
26Plate12848103
26Plate12848106
26Plate12848102
26Plate12848105
26Plate12848104
26Plate12848107
27Screw92153222 (replaces 92150119)
28Spacer12801139
28Spacer4858098
29Shim12802264
30Insulation12799911
30Insulation12799912
31Foam part12801535
32Storage tray12802362
32Storage tray12802363
33Rubber mat12806035
34Guide12790830
35Tape12756972
38Release mechanism12823165
38Release mechanism12823601