{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2008-2011 Bumper, rear

Group 8a Car body, external, section 1730

Saab 9-3 (9440) Bumper, rear diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Panel - bumper rear12774317
1Panel - bumper rear12774316
1Panel - bumper rear12774319
1Panel - bumper rear12774318
1Panel - bumper rear12783972
1Panel - bumper rear12783971
1Panel - bumper rear93167142
1Panel - bumper rear93167143
1Panel - bumper rear93167144
1Panel - bumper rear93167145
2Spoiler12769770
2Spoiler12779201
3Rail12804394
3Impact bar12781772
4Absorber, energy12765528
4Energy absorber12779272
4ABracket12804194
4BNut90413589
5Bracket12786312
5Bracket12786313
6Bracket12804176
6Bracket12804177
7Clip nut11094111
9Rivet12779106
10Washer7987506
11Clip12762148
12Reflector12770170
12Reflector12770171
14Screw92153149
15Nut92151927
16Air deflector12805145
17Rivet90214832 (replaces 90214255)
18Nut12783500