{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2007 Bumper, front

Group 8a Car body, external, section 1620

Saab 9-3 (9440) Bumper, front diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cover12797996
1Cover12769708
1Cover12787218
1Cover12769709
1Cover12804116
2Grille12797998
2AEmblem4830071
3Grille12797997
3Grille12797999
4Grille12786008
5Grille12786010
5Grille12786011
7Rivet92152011
8Spoiler12797804
8Spoiler12788060
8Spoiler12759772 (replaces 12802143)
8Spoiler12759772
8AClip12763576
9Foam part12787219
10Decor strip12787998
10Decor strip12787999
10Decor strip12788001
10Decor strip12788002
15Cover12786009
17Cover12798000
17Cover12798002
17ACover12805260
18Attaching rail12786310
18Attaching rail12786311
19Attaching rail12785981
19Attaching rail12785982
20Air shield12787169
21Support12777898 (replaces 12787167)
21Support12787169 (replaces 12806075)
21Support12787168
21Support12777898
22Support12799598
24Clip nut11094111
25Nut92152037
25Nut92151925 (replaces 92150596)
25Nut12771572
30Hexagon screw92150086
35Bracket12786338
36Screw92153219 (replaces 92150384)
36Mounting kit12804284