{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2004-2011 Doors and side windows

Group 8a Car body, external, section 1375

Saab 9-3 (9440) Doors and side windows diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Door window12760029 (replaces 12830673)
1Door window12760029
1Door window12760028 (replaces 12830672)
1Door window12760028
2Clamp12831569
3Bracket12831568
4Screw12831570
10Seal12830411
10Seal12830412
11Seal12830633
11Seal12830634
20Side window12760034 (replaces 12833881)
20Side window12833883
21Washer7987506 (replaces 92152411)
21Washer7987506
22Screw92153218
23Washer12831572
24Washer12831573
25Seal12830629
25Seal12830630
26Nut90274612
27Screw11900353