{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2004-2009 Pump, hydraulic oil hoses

Group 6 Front wheel suspension, section 1400

Saab 9-3 (9440) Pump, hydraulic oil hoses diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Power steering pump93183575 (replaces 93180406)
1Pump, hydraulic oil93183575
2Hose93179809 (replaces 93172785)
2Feed line93179809
3Hose24456719
4Hose93172782
5Hose93172784
6Oil pipe93172774
6Oil pipe93172775
8Bracket93172290
9Clamp90243382
10Cable network93172767
10Cable network93172769
11Hexagon nut9199228
12Rubber buffer9194921
14Oil filler cap93172289
15Sensor93172341
16Hose clamp24453106
17O-ring93176057
17O-ring93176060