{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2006-2011 Outer universal joint Front

Group 4 Transmission, section 5025

Saab 9-3 (9440) Outer universal joint Front diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Drive shaft12762089 (replaces 12801899)
1Drive shaft12762089
1Drive shaft13166590
1Drive shaft9186550
1Drive shaft12801439
1Drive shaft12771474
1Drive shaft13174534
1Drive shaft13166591
2AC. v. joint kit93188212
2AJoint, outer93190857
2Universal joint12793840
4Bellows12793847
5Clamp12793842
5Clamp93190860
6Clamp12793845
6Clamp93190858
7Lock ring12793846
7Lock ring93190861
Grease9163349
2Universal joint93182576 (replaces 93173410)
2Universal joint93182576
3Bellows kit93186951 (replaces 12793854)
3Bellows93186951
3Bellows kit93190862
3Bellows kit93182574 (replaces 93173418)
3Bellows kit93182574
5Clamp93173417
6Clamp93173416
Grease90007999 (replaces 12793971)
8Hexagon nut13217120
14AC. v. joint kit93188213
14AC. v. joint kit93192067 (replaces 93188632)
14AC. v. joint kit93192067
14AC. v. joint kit93190863
14AC. v. joint kit93173411
14AC. v. joint kit93183229
14Universal joint12793841
11Bellows12794848
12Clamp12793843
12Clamp93190865
12Clamp12793844
15Lock ring90223082
10Bellows kit93166790
10Bellows kit93192068 (replaces 93188633)
10Bellows kit93192068
10Bellows kit93190866
10Bellows kit93189383 (replaces 93173675)
10Bellows kit93189383
10Bellows kit93185258
11Bellows93192068 (replaces 12794849)
12Clamp90129017
13Clamp90129018
Grease90007999 (replaces 12793972)
Spacer12793910
17Lock ring12793853
20Intermediate shaft9186588
20Intermediate shaft13140876
21Snap ring92152060
21Ring11102301
22Bearing bracket12788651
22Bearing bracket12788652
22Bracket12795185
22Bearing bracket13256907 (replaces 55184552)
22Bearing bracket13256907
23Hexagon screw11900369
23Screw92153207 (replaces 92150030)
23Hexagon screw92153207
23Screw11101322
24Ball bearing12785906
24Ball bearing24460144
26Sealing ring12789088
26Sealing ring9186677
27Bearing seat12789486
27Flange9186608
28Screw11900355
28Screw11097421
29Grease90018813