{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2011 Pedal, master cylinder

Group 4 Transmission, section 500

Saab 9-3 (9440) Pedal, master cylinder diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Clutch cylinder24412670
1Clutch cylinder24412669
2Clutch hose12992438
2Clutch hose9126449
2Clutch hose55559140 (replaces 12992441)
2Connection pipe55559140
2Connection pipe55571778
2Connection pipe55561765
2Clutch hose55559139 (replaces 9126450)
2Connection pipe55559139
3Clutch hose13105729
3Clutch hose13105730
4Hose clamp90530642 (replaces 92151162)
4Hose clamp90530642
5Tube13105589
5Disconnection valve55563644 (replaces 24447231)
5Disconnection valve55563644 (replaces 55352003)
5Elbow55563644
6Clip24427450
7Clip13107446
8Clip9126551
9Helper spring9191365
10Clip12800290
Pedal pad12800295
Pedal stop12800298
Bracket12800296
Rivet12800297