{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2004-2009 Gear selector fork Shift rail

Group 4 Transmission, section 2250

Saab 9-3 (9440) Gear selector fork Shift rail diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Shift rail55350158
2Shift rail55350162
3Shift rail55350163
4Companion flange55350233
5Bushing90334359
6Guide sleeve90147339
7Companion flange90142154
8Screw90193752
9Gear selector fork90193317
10Gear selector fork90446135
Gear selector fork90523312
Gear selector fork90446136
11Gear selector fork9126510
12Pin11054212
13Gear selector fork24408527
14Screw11094892
16Companion flange90446618
18Bushing90470662
19Screw90032052
20Screw90086156
21Bearing bracket90147084
22Screw11087791