{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2011 Connector housing etc 9-pin - 10-pin

Group 3b Electrical, connector, section 70

Saab 9-3 (9440) Connector housing etc 9-pin - 10-pin diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Connector housing12789917
1ACable terminal12790414
2Connector housing12789919
3Connector housing12790279
3ACable terminal12789765
4Connector housing24414875
4ACable terminal12795308
4ACable terminal12795309
5Connector housing12788955
5ASeal12798372
5ASeal12798370
5BCable terminal12789792 (replaces 12790605)
5BCable terminal12789794 (replaces 12790607)
5BCable terminal12790609
6Connector housing12788956
7Connector housing12788959
8ASeal12788965
8BCable terminal12790358
8BCable terminal12789932 (replaces 12790360)
8BCable terminal12789934 (replaces 12790362)
10Connector housing4114062