{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2011 Connector housing etc 5-pin - 6-pin

Group 3b Electrical, connector, section 50

Saab 9-3 (9440) Connector housing etc 5-pin - 6-pin diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Connector housing12790269
1ASeal12798372
1ASeal12798370
1BCable terminal12789792 (replaces 12790605)
1BCable terminal12789794 (replaces 12790607)
2Connector housing12793897
2ALocking12793898
2BCable terminal12756959
2BCable terminal12756960
2BCable terminal12756961
3Connector housing12799557
3ACable terminal12798482
3ACable terminal8582546
4Connector housing90563306
4ACable terminal12789792
7Connector housing9115133
7ACable terminal12790413
8Connector housing12788966
8BCable terminal12790609
9Connector housing12789443
9ALocking12789445
9BCover12789444
9CCable terminal12789765
9CCable terminal12789767
10Connector housing12789894
10ASeal12790380
10BCable terminal12790374
11Connector housing12801871