{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2006-2011 Motor, transmission

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 3210

Saab 9-3 (9440) Motor, transmission diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Engine wiring harness55352644
1Engine wiring harness12757283
1Engine wiring harness55560791
1Engine wiring harness12845164
1Engine wiring harness12845294
1Engine wiring harness12849824
1Engine wiring harness55564068
1Engine wiring harness55560792
1Engine wiring harness12845161
1Engine wiring harness12781872
1Engine wiring harness12845297
1Engine wiring harness12757282
1Engine wiring harness55560790
1Engine wiring harness12845165
1Engine wiring harness12845293
1Engine wiring harness55566452
1Engine wiring harness12845160
1Engine wiring harness12781873
1Engine wiring harness12845298
1Engine wiring harness12782044
1Engine wiring harness12849826
1Engine wiring harness12757284
1Engine wiring harness12781869
1Engine wiring harness12845163
1Engine wiring harness12845170
1Engine wiring harness12781875
1Engine wiring harness12781871
1Engine wiring harness12782119
1Engine wiring harness12845168
1Engine wiring harness12845167
1Engine wiring harness12845284
1Engine wiring harness12845286
1Engine wiring harness12845289
1Engine wiring harness12845295
1Engine wiring harness12845287
1Engine wiring harness12845291
1Engine wiring harness12757285
1Engine wiring harness55560793
1Engine wiring harness12845162
1Engine wiring harness12781868
1Engine wiring harness12845171
1Engine wiring harness12781874
1Engine wiring harness12781870
1Engine wiring harness12782120
1Engine wiring harness12845169
1Engine wiring harness12845166
1Engine wiring harness12845296
1Engine wiring harness12845283
1Engine wiring harness12845285
1Engine wiring harness12845290
1Engine wiring harness12845288
1Engine wiring harness12845292
1ACable channel12788165
1BCable channel12791662
1CCable harness12758792
1DCable harness12805152
1DEngine wiring harness55566479
1DEngine wiring harness55566429
1DCable harness12805153
1DEngine wiring harness55566480
1DEngine wiring harness55566430
2Cable harness12762777
2Engine wiring harness55566787
2Engine wiring harness12848724
2Cable harness12762778
2Engine wiring harness55566788
2Engine wiring harness12848725
2Cable harness12762779
2Engine wiring harness55566789
2Engine wiring harness12848726
2Engine wiring harness55563196
2Engine wiring harness12821556
2Engine wiring harness55563195
2Engine wiring harness12821555
2Cable harness12762780
2Engine wiring harness55566790
2Engine wiring harness12848727
2Cable harness12762781
2Cable harness12762782
2Engine wiring harness55566791
14Cable harness93190051 (replaces 93179432)
14Cable harness93190051
14Cable harness93184679
14Cable harness55564919
14Cable harness55215374
Fuse holder24456174
15Screw93183425 (replaces 93177360)
16Washer93183425 (replaces 93177318)
17Fuse5549332
18Fuse holder12804902
19Bracket12803552
20Cable harness12608694 (replaces 12600785)
20Cable harness12608694
20Engine wiring harness12612006
21Clip12577831
22Hexagon screw11609466