{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2004-2005 Motor, transmission

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 3160

Saab 9-3 (9440) Motor, transmission diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cable harness12804569
1Engine wiring harness12805331 (replaces 12804568)
1Cable harness12805330
1Cable harness12805331
1Engine wiring harness12757282
1Engine wiring harness12757283
1Engine wiring harness12757284
1Engine wiring harness12757285
1Engine wiring harness55352644
1ACable channel12788165
1BCable channel12791662
1CCable harness12803531
1CCable harness12758792
2Cable harness12802726
2Cable harness12804422
2Cable harness12804421
2Cable harness12803390
2Cable harness12803391
2Cable harness12760059
2Cable harness12760058
2Cable harness12760060
2ACable harness12799634
3Battery cable12785584
4Nut11900451
5Hexagon nut11900452 (replaces 92150134)
7Hexagon screw11094891 (replaces 92151008)
8Hexagon screw11900172
10Screw11900355
12Cable harness93184904 (replaces 93179524)
12Cable harness93184904
14Cable harness93190051 (replaces 93188469)
14Cable harness93190051
14Cable harness93184679
Fuse holder24456174
15Screw93183425 (replaces 93177360)
16Washer93183425 (replaces 93177318)
17Fuse5549332
18Fuse holder12804902
19Bracket12803552