{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2006-2011 Charge air cooler

Group 2 Engine, section 5585

Saab 9-3 (9440) Charge air cooler diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Charge air cooler12800599
2Air duct13247382
3Hose clamp55353733
4Screw11093961
5Screw9202831
6Charge air pipe12790720
7Hose clamp24468104
8Bracket55556314
9Charge air pipe12790723