{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2008-2011 Charge air cooler

Group 2 Engine, section 5576

Saab 9-3 (9440) Charge air cooler diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Charge air cooler12773072
2Air duct12782510
3Air duct12822777 (replaces 12770418)
3Air duct12822777
4Screw9202831
5Connector12780867
6Screw11093953
6Screw11093961
6Screw93177406
7Gasket55351945
8Hose clamp24415473
8Hose clamp24415471
9Clip12773488 (replaces 90495359)
9Clip12773488