{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2004 Fan motor

Group 2 Engine, section 5430

Saab 9-3 (9440) Fan motor diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Fan motor12801549
2Fan motor12801550
3Fan shroud24410993
4Screw9202828
5Screw9202831
6Relay box24418357