{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2004-2009 Sensor Sensor

Group 2 Engine, section 4850

Saab 9-3 (9440) Sensor Sensor diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Rear heated oxygen sensor9202575
2Clip90356696
3Tie strap7971864
4Bracket9115406
5Screw11055767
6Rear heated oxygen sensor9158718
7Camshaft position sensor90536064
8Screw9195960
9Crankshaft position sensor9115115
10Screw11045534
11Knock sensor9158720
12Bracket90559701
13Screw11041091
14Clip13105113
16Clip24417218