{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2004 Cylinder block

Group 2 Engine, section 450

Saab 9-3 (9440) Cylinder block diagram
PosArticlePart No.
2Check valve24438493
3Screw plug11095512
4Screw plug11049133
5Sleeve90502645
6Piston cooling jet9157190
7Flange sealant90542117
8Sleeve90351708
9Plug24402604
10Gasket24450251