{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2011 ELCD

Group 2 Engine, section 3700

Saab 9-3 (9440) ELCD diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1EVAP canister purge valve1997278
2Evacuation pipe12788024
2AHose55563513
2BHose clamp92151161
3Evacuation pipe12788023
3Evacuation pipe55352994
4Clamp12791960
5Hose clamp90530642