{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2004 Injection pump

Group 2 Engine, section 3500

Saab 9-3 (9440) Injection pump diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Injection pump55352883 (replaces 12992763)
1Injection pump55352883
2Bracket9202068
3Screw90502873
4Seal24416344
5Screw11096811
6Screw11095071
8Chain gear24410175
9Chain gear90500699
10Screw11096483
11Injection pipe55353028 (replaces 24436134)
12Injection pipe55353029 (replaces 24436135)
13Injector9196701 (replaces 9202474)
13Injector9196701
14Carrier90573868
15Seal90502704
16Seal9117693 (replaces 9128304)
17O-ring90500732
18Screw11096852