{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2004 Fuel pipe Fuel filter

Group 2 Engine, section 3350

Saab 9-3 (9440) Fuel pipe Fuel filter diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Fuel pipe12800922
2Fuel pipe12789873
3Fuel pipe12789844
4Clamp12800494
4ASound insulation12800496
5Clamp12800495 (replaces 12789833)
5AClamp12800495
6Clamp12792585
7Fuel filter24416213
7Fuel filter24430379
8Filter insert95507489 (replaces 93185604)
9Bracket12793469
9Bracket12793470
10Nut11900452
11Fuel pipe12796025
11AFuel pipe12789832
12Fuel pipe12800484
12AFuel pipe12789885
13Fuel pipe12789874
13AFuel pipe12789879
14Clamp12792586
15Clamp9157870
16Banjo bolt12794638
17Gasket11066422
18Banjo bolt13103436
19Gasket92150435
20Clamp12792842