{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2004 Air cleaner

Group 2 Engine, section 3050

Saab 9-3 (9440) Air cleaner diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Air cleaner12788339
2Cover12786557
3Air filter12788338
4Rubber spacer9129705
5Rubber spacer9202941
6Air inlet12785071
7Air inlet12785069
8Nut92152037
9Mass air flow sensor93173727 (replaces 24437503)
10Hose clamp92153080 (replaces 92150223)
10Clamp92153080
10Hose clamp92150224
11Air hose12785077
12Gasket12790040
13Hose clamp92153077 (replaces 92150221)