{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2006-2011 Oil pan, oil filter

Group 2 Engine, section 2010

Saab 9-3 (9440) Oil pan, oil filter diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Oil pan12620916 (replaces 12602089)
1Oil pan12620916 (replaces 12610757)
1Oil pan12620916
3Sensor12630499 (replaces 12610759)
3Sensor12630499
4Baffle plate12575362
5Guard plate12572089
6Hexagon screw11588713
7Suction pipe12571135
8Screw plug11562588 (replaces 11519408)
8AO-ring12616850
8Screw plug11562588 (replaces 11518377)
8Screw plug11562588
9Lock ring55565455 (replaces 11094181)
10Pin22531637
11Oil pump12590152
12Guide12586959
13Hexagon screw11588725
14Hexagon screw11588729
15Hexagon screw11519979
16Hexagon screw11588424
17Lock plug12565988
18Sealing compound93165267
19Dipstick, oil12602232
20Guide tube12593629
21O-ring24504091
22Screw11588712
22AAdapter12613058 (replaces 12572070)
22AAdapter12613058
23Oil filter housing12572835
24Screw joint12580719
25Gasket12591604
26Oil pressure sensor12621659
27Spacer3522415
28Sleeve11588327
29Gasket kit12634385 (replaces 93186306)
29Gasket kit12634385
30Valve25013759
31Filter insert93186310
33O-ring12577653
32Cover12583470
34Oil cooler12572837
35Shield12580718
36Hexagon screw11589084
37Hexagon screw11588726
38Hexagon screw11519170
39Nozzle12610143
41Hexagon screw92138940
42Hose12758837
43Hose55353821
44Clip12758838
45Hose clamp90572590
46Hose clamp90572592
Clip90571650