{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2006-2011 Engine suspension

Group 2 Engine, section 110

Saab 9-3 (9440) Engine suspension diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Hydro bushing12759477
2Hydro bushing13191542
3Hexagon screw92152134
4Hexagon screw9223092
5Attachment bracket24436450
5Bracket12777976
6Screw11101131
7Bracket13178659
8Hexagon screw11900208
9Hexagon screw11900186
10Bracket13183099
12Hexagon screw92152199
13Hexagon screw92152138
13Screw93169392
14Washer93169393
15Engine bracket24459821
16Attachment bracket9191126
17Hexagon screw11099201
18Torque rod9156932
19Screw11102241
20Screw11102251
21Nut90576769
22Heat shield9156952
23Engine bracket13191539
23Bushing12777977
24Bushing9156939
25Screw11101521
26Hexagon screw11101141
27Screw13198721
28Flange nut11094464
29Nut11900441
30Mounting bracket12777975
34Vibration damper12777974
35Hexagon screw11609598
36Hexagon screw11588748