{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9400) 1998-2002 Climate control Parking heater

Group 9 Accessories, section 660

Saab 9-3 (9400) Climate control Parking heater diagram
PosArticlePart No.
Parking heater kit400110821
Parking heater kit400110482
Parking heater kit400110847
Parking heater kit400110839
1Circulation pump4395612
2Radiator hose4727483
2Radiator hose4727525
3Radiator hose400128153 (replaces 4727517)
3Radiator hose400128153
4Bracket4729240
4Bracket5195151
Connector housing12788998 (replaces 4113650)
6Tie strap11900513 (replaces 92150191)
7Nut11900451 (replaces 7977929)
8Resistor260321146
9Screw7978398
10Nut32026207 (replaces 7977911)
14Fuse7974637
14Fuse7974652
16Hose clamp90572594 (replaces 4576609)
17Bracket4063327
18Bracket400103107
25Screw92153216 (replaces 7982325)