{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9400) 1998-2003 Head restraint Arm rest

Group 9 Accessories, section 520

Saab 9-3 (9400) Head restraint Arm rest diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Head restraint400101739
2Head restraint cover400100897
2Head restraint cover400111944 (replaces 400110771)
2Head restraint cover400111944
2Head restraint cover400110763
2Head restraint cover400111696
2Head restraint cover400110797
2Head restraint cover400110789
2Head restraint cover400110755
2Head restraint cover400131959
2Head restraint cover400110748
2Head restraint cover400131983
2Head restraint cover400101697
5Arm rest kit400109864
5Arm rest kit400109872
6Screw92150102 (replaces 7972946)
7Storage tray4740817
8Arm rest5026372
8Arm rest5026380
10Arm rest cover400109930
10Arm rest cover400109922
10Arm rest cover400127403 (replaces 400109971)
10Arm rest cover400127403
10Arm rest cover400131884
10Arm rest cover400127395 (replaces 400109963)
10Arm rest cover400127395
10Arm rest cover400131876
10Arm rest cover400127411 (replaces 400109989)
10Arm rest cover400127411
10Arm rest cover400109955
10Arm rest cover400109948
10Arm rest cover400127437 (replaces 400110003)
10Arm rest cover400127437
10Arm rest cover400131900
10Arm rest cover400127429 (replaces 400109997)
10Arm rest cover400127429
10Arm rest cover400131892
10Arm rest cover400127445 (replaces 400110011)
10Arm rest cover400127445