{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9400) 1998-2003 Wooden panel Net pocket

Group 9 Accessories, section 460

Saab 9-3 (9400) Wooden panel Net pocket diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Instrument plate400111993
1Instrument plate400112439
1Instrument plate400112009
10Wooden kit400102406
10Wooden kit400112199
10Wooden kit400102414
10Wooden kit400112181
10Wooden kit400101994
10Wooden kit400112173
10Wooden kit400102000
10Wooden kit400112165
11Wooden insert400112207 (replaces 400103206)
11Wooden insert400112207
11Wooden insert400103214
11Wooden insert400112215
11Wooden insert400112223 (replaces 400103222)
11Wooden insert400112223
11Wooden insert400112231 (replaces 400103230)
11Wooden insert400112231
12Wooden insert400103255
12Wooden insert400112249
12Wooden insert400112256 (replaces 400103248)
12Wooden insert400112256
13Mounting kit400103305
15Net pocket400126843
15Net pocket400126835
15Net pocket400126850
15Net pocket400126876
15Net pocket400126868
15Net pocket400126884
16Clip nut7968001
17Cover4849964
17Cover4849923
17Cover4930541
18Lock washer4635991