{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9400) 1998-2003 Spoiler Sill protection

Group 9 Accessories, section 440

Saab 9-3 (9400) Spoiler Sill protection diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Sill cover400109005
1Sill cover400111191
2Sill cover4918421
2Sill cover4918439
2Sill cover4959151
2Sill cover4959144
4Screw92153006 (replaces 7977002)
5Plastic nut92152035 (replaces 4087128)
20Spoiler400109021
21Nut32026207 (replaces 7977911)
22Seal4959607
23Washer9230293
24Seal4910154
26Spoiler400109039
28Clip5125281
29Clamp12763576 (replaces 4388757)
31Lower spoiler400109047
35Tape4914800
35Tape4914818
36Spoiler400102174
37Clip30556811 (replaces 4401675)
38Washer12755938 (replaces 4089389)
39Washer4481073
40Nut11900451 (replaces 7977929)
41Bushing4480869
42Cover400105458