{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9400) 1998-2003 Wheel 15", Lockable wheel bolts

Group 9 Accessories, section 360

Saab 9-3 (9400) Wheel 15", Lockable wheel bolts diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Light alloy wheel400107934
2Light alloy wheel400109591
3Light alloy wheel400106456
4Light alloy wheel400106605
5Light alloy wheel400106597
6Light alloy wheel400106498
7Light alloy wheel400103198
8Light alloy wheel400106571
15Wheel cap kit400106480
16Wheel cap400106548
17Wheel cap kit400130043
18Wheel cap5230933
25Hub cap400106522
25Hub cap12775052 (replaces 400129748)
27Wheel cap400103297
30Lockable wheel bolts400102166
31Key105121040
30Lockable wheel bolts32025807 (replaces 12798335)
31Key12798333