{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9400) 1998-2003 Radio Loudspeaker

Group 9 Accessories, section 190

Saab 9-3 (9400) Radio Loudspeaker diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Radio400109104
1Radio400109112
1Radio400109138
1Radio400109146
1Radio400109161
1Radio400109120
2Basket4947123
5Loudspeaker kit400101747
5Loudspeaker kit400101846
6Loudspeaker4712634
6Loudspeaker4712675
7Screw92153219 (replaces 7922354)
8Loudspeaker kit400101762
9Loudspeaker4712659
10Screw92150118
12Audio upgrade kit400101754
12Audio upgrade kit400101911
13Loudspeaker4712642
14Screw7978422
15Booster93167062 (replaces 4712626)
15Booster93167062
15Booster4712618
16Screw7922495
17Cable harness4232807
18Support30550991 (replaces 4414827)
18Support4505889
19Screw7972466
20Nut92150143 (replaces 7971922)
21Tie strap11900513 (replaces 92150191)
25Supplementary kit, cable harness400103313
25Supplementary kit, cable harness400103321
26Adapter kit400102323
28Mounting kit400101796
30Loudspeaker kit400104410
31Loudspeaker4712667
32Screw7922438
35Steering wheel controls for Audio system400110904
36Switch5359625 (replaces 4616025)
37Screw7982333
38Lock washer7971518