{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9400) 1998-1999 Head- and pillar lining

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 430

Saab 9-3 (9400) Head- and pillar lining diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Pillar trim4902326
1Pillar trim4902334
1Pillar trim4743142
1Pillar trim4743159
2Clamp12763576 (replaces 4388757)
3Pillar trim4709770
3Pillar trim4709788
3Pillar trim4709754
3Pillar trim4709762
3Pillar trim5026539
3Pillar trim5026547
3Pillar trim5026513
3Pillar trim5026521
4Pillar trim4709739
4Pillar trim4709747
4Pillar trim4709713
4Pillar trim4709721
5Upholstery clip9545898
6ASeal4542221
7Sleeve9545906
8Pillar trim4487047
8Pillar trim4487054
8Pillar trim4487021
8Pillar trim4487039
9Clip4266540
10Head lining4707717
10Head lining5170337
10Head lining4707725
10Head lining5170345
10AProtection4389284
10BReinforcing ring4642732
11Upholstery clip9785031
12Pillar trim30550967 (replaces 4414074)
12Pillar trim30550968 (replaces 4414082)
13Clamp9676057
14Panel4931390
14Panel4931408
14Panel4931358
14Panel4931366
16Screw92150118
18Spacer4508230
18Seal4101721
19Spacer5170477
21Spacer4511531
22Upholstery4743167
24Upholstery4743175