{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9400) 1998-2003 Carpet Sill protection

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 400

Saab 9-3 (9400) Carpet Sill protection diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Carpet4709630
1Carpet5210745 (replaces 4708806)
1Carpet5210745
1Carpet5210711 (replaces 4708822)
1Carpet5210711
1Carpet4709648
1Carpet5210836 (replaces 4708814)
1Carpet5210836
1Carpet5210802 (replaces 4708830)
1Carpet5210802
1AFoot rest5033691
1AFoot rest5033717
1BWasher7979651
1Carpet30572171 (replaces 4707675)
1Carpet5210737 (replaces 4707634)
1Carpet5210737
1Carpet5210703 (replaces 4707659)
1Carpet5210703
1Carpet30572172 (replaces 4707683)
1Carpet5210828 (replaces 4707642)
1Carpet5210828
1Carpet5210794 (replaces 4707667)
1Carpet5210794
1AFoot rest5033683
1AFoot rest5033709
1Carpet4884672
1Carpet4884656
1Carpet5210752
1Carpet5210729 (replaces 5004338)
1Carpet5210729
1Carpet4884680
1Carpet5210844 (replaces 4884664)
1Carpet5210844
1Carpet5210810 (replaces 5004361)
1Carpet5210810
1AFoot rest5033725
1AFoot rest5033733
2Carpet retainer4794442
3Lock washer4794459
4Spacer4902268
5Sill protection4930939
5Sill protection4930947
5Sill protection4930913
5Sill protection4930921
5Sill protection5004346
5Sill protection5004353
6Clip4421475
7Sill protection4931077
7Sill protection4931085
7Sill protection4931051
7Sill protection4931069
7Sill protection4218749
7Sill protection4218756
10Sill protection4930970
10Sill protection4930988
10Sill protection4930954
10Sill protection4930962
10Sill protection4930996
10Sill protection4931002
10Sill protection4931044
10Sill protection4931036
10Sill protection4931010
10Sill protection4931028
10Sill protection4370730
10Sill protection4370748
12Rivet4824330
12Rivet4824322
12Rivet4644076
12Quick fastener5001276
12Quick fastener5001268
12Quick fastener9491689
12Screw92151996 (replaces 7975337)
13Quick nut8452898
13Nut7975261
14Spacer4511531
15Textile mat kit400109633
15Textile mat kit400133344
15Textile mat kit400109690
15Textile mat kit400133351
15Textile mat kit400109625
15Textile mat kit400131678
15Textile mat kit400109682
15Textile mat kit400131694
15Textile mat kit400109641
15Textile mat kit400131710
15Textile mat kit400109708
15Textile mat kit400131736
15Textile mat kit5434931
15Textile mat kit400133328 (replaces 5438502)
15Textile mat kit5434923
15Textile mat kit400109666
15Textile mat kit400109724
15Textile mat kit400133369
15Textile mat kit400109658
15Textile mat kit400131686
15Textile mat kit400109716
15Textile mat kit400131702
15Textile mat kit400109674
15Textile mat kit400131728
15Textile mat kit400109732
15Textile mat kit400131744
15Textile mat kit400131603 (replaces 5434964)
15Textile mat kit400133336 (replaces 5438528)
15Textile mat kit5434956
16Floor mat400109856
16Floor mat400109799
16Floor mat400109740
16Floor mat400109807
16Floor mat400109849
16Floor mat400109781
17Floor mat400109823
17Floor mat400109765
17Floor mat400109831
17Floor mat400109773
17Floor mat400109815
17Floor mat400109757
20Clip92152407 (replaces 9668153)
21Spacer5126172
21Spacer5126180
21Spacer4936522
23Spacer5434345