{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9400) 1998-2000 Covers

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 250

Saab 9-3 (9400) Covers diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Seat cover5173240 (replaces 4938452)
1Seat cover5173240 (replaces 5128905)
1Seat cover5173240
2Back cover5128913 (replaces 4938395)
2Back cover5128913
2Back cover5213293
3Head restraint5128921 (replaces 5008701)
3Head restraint5128921
3Head restraint5211453
4Seat cover5129150 (replaces 4938932)
4Seat cover5129150
4Seat cover5128996 (replaces 4939237)
4Seat cover5128996
4Seat cover5129176 (replaces 4938817)
4Seat cover5129176
4Seat cover5129010 (replaces 4939179)
4Seat cover5129010
5Back cover5129036 (replaces 4938874)
5Back cover5129036
5Back cover5213483
5Back cover5129051 (replaces 4938759)
5Back cover5129051
5Back cover5213525
6Filler piece5129093 (replaces 5028139)
6Filler piece5129093
7Arm rest cover5129077 (replaces 5001201)
7Arm rest cover5129077
8Head restraint cover400111944 (replaces 400110771)
8Head restraint cover400111944
1Seat cover5173265 (replaces 4938478)
1Seat cover5173265
2Back cover4938411
2Back cover5213319
3Head restraint5211412 (replaces 4932513)
3Head restraint5211412
4Seat cover4938957
4Seat cover4939252
4Seat cover4938833
4Seat cover4939195
5Back cover4938890
5Back cover5213566
5Back cover5006333
5Back cover5006317
5Back cover5006291
5Back cover4938775
5Back cover5213665
5Back cover5006341
5Back cover5006325
5Back cover5006309
6Filler piece5028154
7Arm rest cover5001219
8Head restraint cover400110797
9Seat cover5006358
10Head restraint cover5028600
11Arm rest cover400109930
11Arm rest cover400109955
1Seat cover5312012 (replaces 4938494)
1Seat cover5312012 (replaces 5173190)
1Seat cover5312012
2Back cover5312004 (replaces 4938437)
2Back cover5312004
3Head restraint4932539
3Head restraint5211438 (replaces 5310016)
3Head restraint5211438
4Seat cover5173547 (replaces 4938973)
4Seat cover5173547
4Seat cover5312145
4Seat cover5173562 (replaces 4939278)
4Seat cover5173562
4Seat cover5312160
4Seat cover5173554 (replaces 4938858)
4Seat cover5173554
4Seat cover5312152
4Seat cover5173570 (replaces 4939211)
4Seat cover5173570
4Seat cover5312178
4Seat cover4939351
5Back cover4938916
5Back cover5312129
5Back cover4938791
5Back cover5312137
5Back cover4939336
6Filler piece5028170
7Arm rest cover5001227
8Head restraint cover400110755
8Head restraint cover4939153
11Arm rest cover400127403 (replaces 400109971)
11Arm rest cover400127403
11Arm rest cover400127437 (replaces 400110003)
11Arm rest cover400127437
1Seat cover5173224 (replaces 5033147)
1Seat cover5173224
2Back cover5033154
4Seat cover5033089
4Seat cover5033105
4Seat cover5033097
4Seat cover5033113
4Seat cover5033121
5Back cover5034772
5Back cover5034780
5Back cover5033139
1Seat cover5173232 (replaces 4938445)
1Seat cover5173232 (replaces 5128947)
1Seat cover5173232
2Back cover5128954 (replaces 4938387)
2Back cover5128954
2Back cover5213285
3Head restraint5128962 (replaces 5008693)
3Head restraint5128962
3Head restraint5211446
4Seat cover5129168 (replaces 4938924)
4Seat cover5129168
4Seat cover5129002 (replaces 4939229)
4Seat cover5129002
4Seat cover5129184 (replaces 4938809)
4Seat cover5129184
4Seat cover5129028 (replaces 4939161)
4Seat cover5129028
5Back cover5129044 (replaces 4938866)
5Back cover5129044
5Back cover5213467
5Back cover5129069 (replaces 4938742)
5Back cover5129069
5Back cover5213509
6Filler piece5129101 (replaces 5028121)
6Filler piece5129101
7Arm rest cover5129085 (replaces 5001177)
7Arm rest cover5129085
8Head restraint cover400110763
8Head restraint cover400111696
1Seat cover5173257 (replaces 4938460)
1Seat cover5173257
2Back cover4938403
2Back cover5213301
3Head restraint5211404 (replaces 4932505)
3Head restraint5211404
4Seat cover4938940
4Seat cover4939245
4Seat cover4938825
4Seat cover4939187
5Back cover4938882
5Back cover5213541
5Back cover5006259
5Back cover5006234
5Back cover5006218
5Back cover4938767
5Back cover5213640
5Back cover5006267
5Back cover5006242
5Back cover5006226
6Filler piece5028147
7Arm rest cover5001185
8Head restraint cover400110789
9Seat cover5006275
10Head restraint cover5028592
11Arm rest cover400109922
11Arm rest cover400109948
1Seat cover5311980 (replaces 4938486)
1Seat cover5311980 (replaces 5173182)
1Seat cover5311980
2Back cover5311972 (replaces 4938429)
2Back cover5311972
3Head restraint4932521
3Head restraint5211420 (replaces 5310008)
3Head restraint5211420
4Seat cover5173505 (replaces 4938965)
4Seat cover5173505
4Seat cover5312061
4Seat cover5173521 (replaces 4939260)
4Seat cover5173521
4Seat cover5312087
4Seat cover5173513 (replaces 4938841)
4Seat cover5173513
4Seat cover5312079
4Seat cover5173539 (replaces 4939203)
4Seat cover5173539
4Seat cover5312095
4Seat cover4939344
5Back cover4938908
5Back cover5312046
5Back cover4938783
5Back cover5312053
5Back cover4939328
6Filler piece5028162
7Arm rest cover5001193
8Head restraint cover400110748
8Head restraint cover4939146
11Arm rest cover400127395 (replaces 400109963)
11Arm rest cover400127395
11Arm rest cover400127429 (replaces 400109997)
11Arm rest cover400127429
1Seat cover5173216 (replaces 5000898)
1Seat cover5173216
2Back cover5000880
3Head restraint5009451
3Head restraint5451729 (replaces 5211461)
4Seat cover5000849
4Seat cover5033063
4Seat cover5000823
4Seat cover5033071
4Seat cover5000732
5Back cover5034756
5Back cover5034764
5Back cover5000724
6Filler piece4461505
7Arm rest cover4461497
8Head restraint cover400101697
8Head restraint cover4495917
11Arm rest cover400127411 (replaces 400109989)
11Arm rest cover400127411
11Arm rest cover400127445 (replaces 400110011)
11Arm rest cover400127445
1Seat cover5173281 (replaces 5120860)
1Seat cover5173281
2Back cover5120837
4Seat cover5120654
4Seat cover5082607
4Seat cover5120688
4Seat cover5082722
4Seat cover5082847
5Seat cover5082482
5Seat cover5082664
5Seat cover5082904
8Head restraint cover400101697 (replaces 4461489)
1Seat cover5173299 (replaces 5120878)
1Seat cover5173299
2Back cover5120845
4Seat cover5120662
4Seat cover5082615
4Seat cover5120696
4Seat cover5082730
4Seat cover5082854
5Seat cover5082490
5Seat cover5082672
5Seat cover5082912
1Seat cover5173307 (replaces 5120852)
1Seat cover5173307
2Back cover5120829
4Seat cover5120647
4Seat cover5082599
4Seat cover5120670
4Seat cover5082714
4Seat cover5082839
5Back cover5082474
5Back cover5082656
5Back cover5082896
15Cardboard5028113