{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9400) 2000-2001 Instrument

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 1310

Saab 9-3 (9400) Instrument diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Gauges5042841
1Gauges5042940
1Gauges5042866
1Gauges5042965
1Gauges5042957
1Gauges5042973
1Gauges5042882
1Gauges5042981
1Gauges5042908
1Gauges5043005
1Gauges5042999
1Gauges5043013
1Gauges5042924
1Gauges5042932
1ACover glass4712717
2Bulb socket5375217 (replaces 4087565)
3Bulb5375217 (replaces 4087441)
4Bulb socket5375266 (replaces 9505546)
5Bulb5375266 (replaces 9505538)
6Cable harness5043310
7Electronic unit5043179
7Electronic unit5043187
7Electronic unit5041041
7Electronic unit5041058
8Cover5036983
8Cover4712758
9Screw kit5036991
9Screw kit4712766
10Odometer5040472
10Odometer5043229
11Bulb socket5375209 (replaces 4712782)
12Bulb5375209 (replaces 4712774)
13Information display12806118 (replaces 5038195)
13Information display12806118 (replaces 5260195)
13Information display12806118
13Information display12806119 (replaces 5038203)
13Information display12806119 (replaces 5260203)
13Information display12806119
14Bulb4087482