{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9400) 1998-2003 Holders and brackets

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 1240

Saab 9-3 (9400) Holders and brackets diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cover5248182 (replaces 4811014)
1Cover5248182 (replaces 5101704)
1Cover5248182
2Fuse holder4814349
3Cover4230207
3Cover4693362
4Bracket4808820
4Bracket5104013
5Plastic nut92152035 (replaces 4087128)
6Bracket4735825
7Nut4238291
8Clip30550925 (replaces 4409371)
9Bracket30583025 (replaces 5122221)
9AScrew11900354 (replaces 7978109)
11Bracket32000170 (replaces 4408472)
12Screw11900378 (replaces 7978372)
13Screw92150118
14Spacer clip4238309
15Bracket4230017
16Box4811006
17Grommet4233375
18Draining plug7116452
19Bracket4409934
19Bracket4409942
19Bracket30560919 (replaces 4409959)
20Retainer4736930
20Retainer4736948
21Clip nut7967995
22Bracket4811048
23Bracket4694592
23Bracket4782272
25Screw7972672 (replaces 7978646)
26Bracket4694337