{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9400) 1998-2003 Mounting details Body

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 1180

Saab 9-3 (9400) Mounting details Body diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Protecting moulding30550902 (replaces 4408456)
2Insulation9677162
33AClamp4464483
33AClamp12793419
7Rivet9565417
7Rivet4824322
9Clip5106208 (replaces 4946380)
9Clip5106208
9Clip4222287
11Clamp7156409
12Tape4948808
13Pipe bracket4940060
14Clip4929410
15Clip9365164